Not logged in
PANGAEA.
Data Publisher for Earth & Environmental Science

Event List of MSM01/3

Download as tab-delimited text

Event labelOptional labelMethod/DeviceSensor URIDate/TimeLatitudeLongitudeElevationDate/Time endLatitude endLongitude endElevation endComment
MSM01/3-trackUnderway cruise track measurements2006-04-12T00:00:0054.3538010.161102006-05-19T00:00:0038.70060-9.14850Kiel - Lisboa
MSM01/3_128Ocean Floor Observation System2006-04-18T00:49:0035.44957-8.99955-31212006-04-18T04:10:0035.47660-9.02385-3178
MSM01/3_126CTD1CTD/Rosette2006-04-18T17:23:0035.45592-9.00038-3089
MSM01/3_127ParaSound2006-04-18T19:44:0035.48348-8.93402-31002006-04-18T22:44:0035.43800-9.06550
MSM01/3_129ParaSound2006-04-19T06:12:0035.51250-9.04383-33002006-04-19T07:05:0035.51250-9.04383-3300
MSM01/3_130GC1Gravity corer2006-04-19T09:02:0035.46362-9.00227-3049
MSM01/3_131GC2Gravity corer2006-04-19T11:38:0035.46357-9.00223-3048
MSM01/3_132MUC1MultiCorer2006-04-19T14:28:0035.46300-9.00133-3050
MSM01/3_133GKG1Giant box corer2006-04-19T18:21:0035.46368-9.00213-3049
MSM01/3_134CTD2CTD/Rosette2006-04-19T23:28:0035.46370-9.00213-3047
MSM01/3_140CTD3CTD/Rosette2006-04-20T00:49:0035.46360-9.00207-3062
MSM01/3_135ParaSound2006-04-20T03:05:0035.53317-9.45883-38022006-04-20T00:00:0035.55267-9.45633-3822
MSM01/3_136GKG2Giant box corer2006-04-20T07:12:0035.46362-9.00225-3066
MSM01/3_137Deep Ocean Stealth Observation Lander2006-04-20T13:30:0035.46515-9.00435-3068
MSM01/3_138Fluid flux observatory2006-04-20T15:50:0035.46290-8.99925-3089
MSM01/3_139MUC2MultiCorer2006-04-20T21:40:0035.45932-8.99807-3054
MSM01/3_146CTD4CTD/Rosette2006-04-21T01:05:0035.56172-9.50728-3860
MSM01/3_141ParaSound2006-04-21T05:24:0035.78517-8.38535-22722006-04-21T06:17:0035.76843-8.40002-2308
MSM01/3_142Ocean Floor Observation System2006-04-21T12:05:0035.55940-9.50680-38702006-04-21T14:54:0035.56502-9.50747-3865
MSM01/3_143GC3Gravity corer2006-04-21T16:37:0035.56172-9.50732-3860
MSM01/3_144GC4Gravity corer2006-04-21T19:17:0035.56172-9.50722-3860
MSM01/3_145GKG3Giant box corer2006-04-21T21:36:0035.56165-9.50728-3860
MSM01/3_147GKG4Giant box corer2006-04-22T03:31:0035.56178-9.50733-3859
MSM01/3_148Deep Ocean Stealth Observation Lander2006-04-22T08:14:0035.46483-8.99850-3063
MSM01/3_149Fluid flux observatory2006-04-22T09:40:0035.45682-8.99310
MSM01/3_150Deep Ocean Stealth Observation Lander2006-04-22T17:04:0035.56287-9.50862-3860
MSM01/3_151Fluid flux observatory2006-04-22T19:40:0035.56293-9.50863-3861
MSM01/3_152CTD5CTD/Rosette2006-04-23T05:28:0035.78733-8.42232-2197
MSM01/3_153Ocean Floor Observation System2006-04-23T07:37:0035.79880-8.43197-22672006-04-23T13:27:0035.79790-8.43227-2265
MSM01/3_154GC5Gravity corer2006-04-23T14:42:0035.78762-8.42262-2198
MSM01/3_155GC6Gravity corer2006-04-23T16:29:0035.78772-8.42265-2197
MSM01/3_156GC7Gravity corer2006-04-23T18:08:0035.78777-8.42265-2198
MSM01/3_157GKG5Giant box corer2006-04-23T19:48:0035.78783-8.42267-2200
MSM01/3_158GKG6Giant box corer2006-04-23T21:39:0035.78982-8.42238-2211
MSM01/3_159CTD6CTD/Rosette2006-04-24T06:24:0035.56457-9.50983-3866
MSM01/3_160MUC3MultiCorer2006-04-24T09:17:0035.56255-9.50835-3863
MSM01/3_161MUC4MultiCorer2006-04-24T11:58:0035.56257-9.50832-3864
MSM01/3_162MUC5MultiCorer2006-04-24T15:01:0035.56230-9.50820-3863
MSM01/3_163GC8Gravity corer2006-04-24T18:44:0035.56223-9.50805-3861
MSM01/3_164van Veen Grab2006-04-24T21:49:0035.56698-9.50525-3888
MSM01/3_165van Veen Grab2006-04-25T01:40:0035.56507-9.50580-3871
MSM01/3_166Deep Ocean Stealth Observation Lander2006-04-25T06:10:0035.56017-9.50633-3880
MSM01/3_167Fluid flux observatory2006-04-25T06:42:0035.55807-9.50495
MSM01/3_168MUC6MultiCorer2006-04-25T13:42:0035.78758-8.42257-2200
MSM01/3_169MUC7MultiCorer2006-04-25T15:29:0035.78760-8.42268-2199
MSM01/3_170Fluid flux observatory2006-04-25T17:15:0035.78768-8.42245-2197
MSM01/3_171CTD7CTD/Rosette2006-04-26T01:00:0035.65957-7.33418-1328
MSM01/3_172ParaSound2006-04-26T03:00:0035.67850-7.342672006-04-26T06:14:0035.65083-7.34483-2131
MSM01/3_173Ocean Floor Observation System2006-04-26T08:08:0035.66545-7.33085-13572006-04-26T12:53:0035.65517-7.33583-1369
MSM01/3_174GC9Gravity corer2006-04-26T15:43:0035.66227-7.33265-1322
MSM01/3_175CTD8CTD/Rosette2006-04-26T17:17:0035.66230-7.33450-1325
MSM01/3_176CTD9CTD/Rosette2006-04-26T19:00:0035.66238-7.33173-1323
MSM01/3_177CTD10CTD/Rosette2006-04-26T21:11:0035.66125-7.33163-1321
MSM01/3_178CTD11CTD/Rosette2006-04-26T22:29:0035.66002-7.33155-1325
MSM01/3_179CTD12CTD/Rosette2006-04-26T23:50:0035.66003-7.33330-1324
MSM01/3_186CTD13CTD/Rosette2006-04-27T00:27:0035.66022-7.23333-1310
MSM01/3_180GKG7Giant box corer2006-04-27T01:38:0035.66233-7.33267-1323
MSM01/3_181GKG8Giant box corer2006-04-27T03:05:0035.66070-7.33410-1323
MSM01/3_182Biogeochemical observatory2006-04-27T09:38:0035.66122-7.33290-1317
MSM01/3_183GC10Gravity corer2006-04-27T14:38:0035.76767-8.25662-2094
MSM01/3_184Fluid flux observatory2006-04-27T16:10:0035.78540-8.42152-2204
MSM01/3_185Deep Ocean Stealth Observation Lander2006-04-27T22:10:0035.66107-7.33278-1317
MSM01/3_187CTD14CTD/Rosette2006-04-28T02:33:0035.65977-7.33223-1326
MSM01/3_188CTD15CTD/Rosette2006-04-28T04:15:0035.66195-7.33227-1320
MSM01/3_189CTD16CTD/Rosette2006-04-28T06:06:0035.66165-7.33468-1324
MSM01/3_190-1MUC8MultiCorer2006-04-28T07:39:0035.66108-7.33283-1322
MSM01/3_190-2MUC9MultiCorer2006-04-28T09:05:0035.66113-7.33283-1320
MSM01/3_191GC11Gravity corer2006-04-28T10:53:0035.66065-7.33415-1322
MSM01/3_192GC12Gravity corer2006-04-28T12:13:0035.66163-7.33467-1325
MSM01/3_193CTD17CTD/Rosette2006-04-28T14:31:0035.66203-7.33230-1322
MSM01/3_194TVG1Television-Grab2006-04-28T16:55:0035.65470-7.33353-1379
MSM01/3_195TVG2Television-Grab2006-04-28T19:56:0035.65457-7.33355-1390
MSM01/3_196van Veen Grab2006-04-28T22:21:0035.65710-7.33207-1339
MSM01/3_197van Veen Grab2006-04-28T23:39:0035.65995-7.33168-1324
MSM01/3_198van Veen Grab2006-04-29T00:59:0035.66295-7.33263-1327
MSM01/3_199van Veen Grab2006-04-29T02:09:0035.66263-7.33457-1329
MSM01/3_200van Veen Grab2006-04-29T03:21:0035.66147-7.33610-1332
MSM01/3_201van Veen Grab2006-04-29T04:31:0035.66025-7.33817-1344
MSM01/3_202Bottom lander, chamber2006-04-29T07:40:0035.66162-7.33468-1325
MSM01/3_203CTD18CTD/Rosette2006-04-29T09:36:0035.66157-7.33472-1323
MSM01/3_204Ocean Floor Observation System2006-04-29T11:17:0035.65882-7.32675-13562006-04-29T13:40:0035.65817-7.34167-1415
MSM01/3_205GC13Gravity corer2006-04-29T14:42:0035.66162-7.33470-1326
MSM01/3_206GC14Gravity corer2006-04-29T15:48:0035.66160-7.33467-1326
MSM01/3_207Ocean Floor Observation System2006-04-29T17:35:0035.65073-7.33335-14232006-04-29T19:44:0035.65595-7.32923-1376
MSM01/3_208ParaSound2006-04-29T20:30:0035.65000-7.33533-13002006-04-29T03:29:0035.66700-7.21817-1293
MSM01/3_209van Veen Grab2006-04-30T04:43:0035.65318-7.33013-1396
MSM01/3_210van Veen Grab2006-04-30T06:57:0035.65667-7.32900-1358
MSM01/3_211CTD19CTD/Rosette2006-04-30T07:45:0035.66162-7.33468-1325
MSM01/3_212Biogeochemical observatory2006-04-30T09:21:0035.66217-7.33167-1322
MSM01/3_213CTD20CTD/Rosette2006-04-30T10:35:0035.66160-7.33470-1325
MSM01/3_214CTD21CTD/Rosette2006-04-30T13:15:0035.71985-7.42003-1314
MSM01/3_215GC15Gravity corer2006-04-30T14:14:0035.71987-7.42000-1314
MSM01/3_216GC16Gravity corer2006-04-30T15:43:0035.71985-7.42000-1315
MSM01/3_217#1GKG9Giant box corer2006-04-30T18:08:0035.66075-7.33413-1321
MSM01/3_217#2GKG10Giant box corer2006-04-30T19:56:0035.66070-7.33415-1321
MSM01/3_218GKG11Giant box corer2006-04-30T22:05:0035.66167-7.33353-1318
MSM01/3_219ParaSound2006-04-30T23:25:0035.66833-7.44033-14002006-04-30T06:58:0035.63157-7.45723-1337
MSM01/3_220Bottom lander, chamber2006-05-01T08:33:0035.66167-7.33350-1320
MSM01/3_221CTD22CTD/Rosette2006-05-01T11:00:0035.66165-7.33350-1318
MSM01/3_222MUC10MultiCorer2006-05-01T12:16:0035.66167-7.33352-1318
MSM01/3_223Biogeochemical observatory2006-05-01T17:27:0035.66167-7.33350-1320
MSM01/3_224CTD23CTD/Rosette2006-05-01T18:57:0035.66180-7.33370-1321
MSM01/3_225Biogeochemical observatory2006-05-04T08:45:0035.66137-7.33137
MSM01/3_226-1Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-04T22:47:0035.75848-7.41155-1191
MSM01/3_226-2Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-05T04:05:0035.65788-7.28023-13432006-05-05T05:33:0035.65053-7.27727-1328
MSM01/3_234Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-05T06:14:0035.29477-6.64495-3812006-05-05T00:00:00
MSM01/3_227GC17Gravity corer2006-05-05T06:34:0035.66165-7.33335-1320
MSM01/3_228CTD24CTD/Rosette2006-05-05T07:53:0035.66168-7.33350-1320
MSM01/3_229GC18Gravity corer2006-05-05T09:42:0035.66167-7.33350-1320
MSM01/3_230Fluid flux observatory2006-05-05T11:19:0035.66162-7.33347-1318
MSM01/3_231CTD25CTD/Rosette2006-05-05T13:30:0035.66123-7.33332-1316
MSM01/3_232-1Bottom lander, chamber2006-05-05T15:06:0035.66172-7.33353-1319
MSM01/3_232-2Bottom lander, chamber2006-05-05T16:26:0035.66170-7.33353-1321
MSM01/3_233Pore Water Pressure Lance, Lander2006-05-05T18:25:0035.66153-7.33345-1320
MSM01/3_235CTD26CTD/Rosette2006-05-06T07:12:0035.30000-6.63333-388
MSM01/3_236CTD27CTD/Rosette2006-05-06T08:13:0035.29853-6.64507-351
MSM01/3_237-1MUC11MultiCorer2006-05-06T10:02:0035.29847-6.64478-353
MSM01/3_237-2MUC12MultiCorer2006-05-06T11:26:0035.29857-6.64478-353
MSM01/3_238GC19Gravity corer2006-05-06T12:40:0035.29860-6.64500-353
MSM01/3_239-1GC20Gravity corer2006-05-06T13:31:0035.29862-6.64500-352
MSM01/3_239-2GC21Gravity corer2006-05-06T14:25:0035.29860-6.64498-353
MSM01/3_240GC22Gravity corer2006-05-06T15:21:0035.28925-6.61860-401
MSM01/3_241GKG12Giant box corer2006-05-06T16:26:0035.29863-6.64528-353
MSM01/3_242GKG13Giant box corer2006-05-06T17:03:0035.29783-6.64683-350
MSM01/3_243CTD28CTD/Rosette2006-05-06T20:10:0035.31648-7.18342-1184
MSM01/3_244ParaSound2006-05-06T23:27:0035.66167-7.31667-1300
MSM01/3_245Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-07T02:53:0035.28880-6.78000-5702006-05-07T04:46:0035.29420-6.78703-508
MSM01/3_246Biogeochemical observatory2006-05-07T10:23:0035.66177-7.33335-1321
MSM01/3_247Bottom lander, chamber2006-05-07T13:00:0035.66172-7.33348-1323
MSM01/3_248Deep Ocean Stealth Observation Lander2006-05-07T13:57:0035.66100-7.33287-1320
MSM01/3_249Fluid flux observatory2006-05-07T14:52:0035.66167-7.33307-1320
MSM01/3_250Pore Water Pressure Lance, Lander2006-05-07T16:09:0035.66067-7.33300-1320
MSM01/3_251Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-07T20:47:0035.35200-6.84293-6252006-05-07T04:52:0035.36423-6.87548-626
MSM01/3_252GC23Gravity corer2006-05-08T06:29:0035.29480-6.78760-506
MSM01/3_253GC24Gravity corer2006-05-08T07:33:0035.29997-6.79662-551
MSM01/3_254GC25Gravity corer2006-05-08T08:52:0035.31468-6.80128-545GeoB 12101
MSM01/3_255TVG3Television-Grab2006-05-08T10:15:0035.28885-6.78005-569
MSM01/3_256GC26Gravity corer2006-05-08T14:22:0035.35212-6.83335-551
MSM01/3_257GC27Gravity corer2006-05-08T15:31:0035.35185-6.84928-585GeoB 12102
MSM01/3_258-1GKG14Giant box corer2006-05-08T16:27:0035.35278-6.84817-591
MSM01/3_258-2GKG15Giant box corer2006-05-08T17:33:0035.35277-6.84818-600
MSM01/3_259GKG16Giant box corer2006-05-08T18:24:0035.35557-6.85505-635
MSM01/3_260GKG17Giant box corer2006-05-08T19:21:0035.36642-6.86497-574
MSM01/3_261ParaSound2006-05-08T23:15:0035.03807-7.03788-890
MSM01/3_266-2GKG18Giant box corer2006-05-09T00:00:0035.34167-6.74325-569
MSM01/3_262Television-Grab2006-05-09T04:35:0035.03973-7.03788-890
MSM01/3_263GC28Gravity corer2006-05-09T09:04:0035.29777-6.64662-351
MSM01/3_264CTD29CTD/Rosette2006-05-09T09:45:0035.29755-6.64617-350
MSM01/3_265GC29Gravity corer2006-05-09T10:40:0035.29802-6.64165-375
MSM01/3_266-1CTD30CTD/Rosette2006-05-09T12:11:0035.34170-6.74333-569
MSM01/3_266-3GC30Gravity corer2006-05-09T13:46:0035.34167-6.74320-569
MSM01/3_267MUC13MultiCorer2006-05-09T15:25:0035.29792-6.64648-350
MSM01/3_268CTD31CTD/Rosette2006-05-09T17:12:0035.35563-6.85048-606
MSM01/3_269Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-09T20:36:0034.98942-7.07245-745
MSM01/3_270Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-09T23:21:0034.97738-7.07587-7502006-05-09T01:00:0034.00407-7.07353-752
MSM01/3_271-1Bottom lander, chamber2006-05-10T06:15:0035.66163-7.33343-1316
MSM01/3_271-2Bottom lander, chamber2006-05-10T08:19:0035.66167-7.33358-1320
MSM01/3_272-3Bottom lander, chamber2006-05-10T10:00:0035.66170-7.33362-1318
MSM01/3_273Pore Water Pressure Lance, Lander2006-05-10T12:20:0035.66175-7.33363-1320
MSM01/3_274Biogeochemical observatory2006-05-10T15:14:0035.66230-7.33350-1321
MSM01/3_275Gas Quantification, Lander2006-05-10T19:32:0035.29810-6.64548-342
MSM01/3_276CTD32CTD/Rosette2006-05-10T20:44:0035.30033-6.64817-378
MSM01/3_277CTD33CTD/Rosette2006-05-10T22:00:0035.29453-6.64855-389
MSM01/3_278CTD34CTD/Rosette2006-05-10T23:05:0035.29500-6.64297-385
MSM01/3_279CTD35CTD/Rosette2006-05-11T00:15:0035.30123-6.64282-385
MSM01/3_280CTD36CTD/Rosette2006-05-11T01:25:0035.29878-6.64648-354
MSM01/3_281Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-11T03:03:0035.32313-6.65188-4472006-05-11T06:45:0035.33587-6.66413-447
MSM01/3_282GC31Gravity corer2006-05-11T08:03:0035.29800-6.65073-378
MSM01/3_283GC32Gravity corer2006-05-11T09:12:0035.30655-6.66448-491
MSM01/3_284GC33Gravity corer2006-05-11T11:11:0035.34168-6.74333-568
MSM01/3_285GC34Gravity corer2006-05-11T13:18:0035.29918-6.64507-359
MSM01/3_286Gravity corer2006-05-11T14:31:0035.29930-6.64557-350
MSM01/3_287MUC14MultiCorer2006-05-11T15:58:0035.29817-6.65098-379
MSM01/3_288CTD37CTD/Rosette2006-05-11T17:50:0035.42885-6.87117-733
MSM01/3_289Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-11T19:30:0035.38293-6.70453-4482006-05-11T22:24:0035.39510-6.69968-507
MSM01/3_290Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-11T23:11:0035.42092-6.73340-4802006-05-11T00:27:0035.42827-6.73052-563
MSM01/3_291Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-12T01:33:0035.44792-6.76070-6262006-05-12T04:49:0035.43372-6.76820-530
MSM01/3_292GC35Gravity corer2006-05-12T06:27:0035.35293-6.84826-591GeoB 12103
MSM01/3_293GC36Gravity corer2006-05-12T07:43:0035.36655-6.86505-590GeoB 12104
MSM01/3_294GC37Gravity corer2006-05-12T09:16:0035.29097-6.78353-532
MSM01/3_295CTD38CTD/Rosette2006-05-12T13:03:0035.66162-7.33365-1320
MSM01/3_296MUC15MultiCorer2006-05-12T14:18:0035.66160-7.33355-1322
MSM01/3_297Fluid flux observatory2006-05-12T16:53:0035.66163-7.33343-1318
MSM01/3_298CTD39CTD/Rosette2006-05-12T22:00:0035.65993-7.33307-1321
MSM01/3_299CTD40CTD/Rosette2006-05-13T00:41:0035.66000-7.33410-1324
MSM01/3_300CTD41CTD/Rosette2006-05-13T03:30:0035.66033-7.33527-1325
MSM01/3_301Fluid flux observatory2006-05-13T06:10:0035.66170-7.33358-1320
MSM01/3_302Pore Water Pressure Lance, Lander2006-05-13T06:41:0035.66172-7.33362-1320
MSM01/3_303Fluid flux observatory2006-05-13T09:30:0035.66177-7.33352-1319
MSM01/3_304Biogeochemical observatory2006-05-13T12:40:0035.66167-7.33350-1319
MSM01/3_305-1GC38Gravity corer2006-05-13T17:50:0034.98558-7.07355-694
MSM01/3_305-2GC39Gravity corer2006-05-13T18:52:0034.98560-7.07340-649
MSM01/3_306GC40Gravity corer2006-05-13T19:34:0034.98563-7.07340-694
MSM01/3_307GKG19Giant box corer2006-05-13T22:32:0035.29260-6.78522-533
MSM01/3_308GKG20Giant box corer2006-05-13T23:12:0035.29410-6.78687-522
MSM01/3_328CTD44CTD/Rosette2006-05-14T00:17:0034.95822-6.99988-739
MSM01/3_309van Veen Grab2006-05-14T01:11:0035.43980-6.76328-555
MSM01/3_310van Veen Grab2006-05-14T01:48:0035.43978-6.76330-555
MSM01/3_311van Veen Grab2006-05-14T02:16:0035.43978-6.76328-559
MSM01/3_312van Veen Grab2006-05-14T02:42:0035.43978-6.76330-555
MSM01/3_313van Veen Grab2006-05-14T03:13:0035.43975-6.76330-554
MSM01/3_314van Veen Grab2006-05-14T04:03:0035.43522-6.76472-537
MSM01/3_315van Veen Grab2006-05-14T04:28:0035.43523-6.76470-537
MSM01/3_316van Veen Grab2006-05-14T05:04:0035.43675-6.76430-550
MSM01/3_317van Veen Grab2006-05-14T05:38:0035.43682-6.76420-552
MSM01/3_318van Veen Grab2006-05-14T06:14:0035.43685-6.76415-551
MSM01/3_319GKG21Giant box corer2006-05-14T09:26:0034.98500-7.07398-695
MSM01/3_320Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-14T10:46:0034.98500-7.07398-6982006-05-14T11:57:0034.97988-7.07322-731
MSM01/3_321GKG22Giant box corer2006-05-14T12:46:0034.97993-7.07323-732
MSM01/3_322GC41Gravity corer2006-05-14T13:49:0034.98170-7.07372-708
MSM01/3_323GC42Gravity corer2006-05-14T14:49:0034.98173-7.07373-710
MSM01/3_324GC43Gravity corer2006-05-14T15:41:0034.98388-7.07603-709
MSM01/3_325GC44Gravity corer2006-05-14T16:36:0034.99150-7.07596-758GeoB 12106
MSM01/3_326CTD42CTD/Rosette2006-05-14T18:05:0034.98002-7.07333-731
MSM01/3_327CTD43CTD/Rosette2006-05-14T22:35:0034.95835-6.76667-416
MSM01/3_329CTD45CTD/Rosette2006-05-15T02:34:0034.95738-7.26737-1034
MSM01/3_330CTD46CTD/Rosette2006-05-15T04:59:0034.95835-7.56668-1379
MSM01/3_331GC45Gravity corer2006-05-15T09:32:0035.50000-7.07053-1076
MSM01/3_332Biogeochemical observatory2006-05-15T12:27:0035.66153-7.33388-1320
MSM01/3_333Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-15T16:48:0035.36395-6.86462-610
MSM01/3_334Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-15T17:19:0035.36605-6.86398-6002006-05-15T17:48:0035.36622-6.86625-604
MSM01/3_335GKG23Giant box corer2006-05-15T20:09:0034.98392-7.07587-703
MSM01/3_336GKG24Giant box corer2006-05-15T20:53:0034.98567-7.07338-694
MSM01/3_337CTD47CTD/Rosette2006-05-15T23:56:0035.34988-6.86458-655
MSM01/3_338CTD48CTD/Rosette2006-05-16T00:50:0035.35860-6.86457-626
MSM01/3_339CTD49CTD/Rosette2006-05-16T01:49:0035.36605-6.86458-580
MSM01/3_340CTD50CTD/Rosette2006-05-16T02:44:0035.37433-6.86452-620
MSM01/3_341CTD51CTD/Rosette2006-05-16T03:39:0035.38122-6.86457-700
MSM01/3_342CTD52CTD/Rosette2006-05-16T04:32:0035.38573-6.86445-744
MSM01/3_343GC46Gravity corer2006-05-16T07:31:0034.97502-7.11670-810
MSM01/3_344Fluid flux observatory2006-05-16T11:28:0035.66162-7.33397-1320
MSM01/3_345Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-16T14:08:0035.66160-7.33350-13202006-05-16T15:46:0035.66208-7.33398
MSM01/3_346CTD53CTD/Rosette2006-05-16T16:43:0035.66093-7.33368-1319
MSM01/3_347Pore Water Pressure Lance, Lander2006-05-16T19:15:0035.66175-7.33365-1318
MSM01/3_348Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-16T23:56:0035.36433-6.873922006-05-16T01:31:0035.35543-6.87123
MSM01/3_349Ocean Floor Observation System2006-05-17T02:20:0035.34877-6.82935-5252006-05-17T03:47:0035.34898-6.82020-521
MSM01/3_350CTD54CTD/Rosette2006-05-17T04:50:0035.36672-6.89028-681
MSM01/3_351CTD55CTD/Rosette2006-05-17T06:10:0035.36690-6.87623-597
MSM01/3_352CTD56CTD/Rosette2006-05-17T07:16:0035.36702-6.85288-640
MSM01/3_353CTD57CTD/Rosette2006-05-17T08:17:0035.36713-6.83813-702
MSM01/3_354-1APSN1Apstein net2006-05-17T09:35:0035.36657-6.86627-598
MSM01/3_354-2APSN2Apstein net2006-05-17T10:03:0035.36655-6.86628-598
MSM01/3_354-3APSN3Apstein net2006-05-17T10:32:0035.36655-6.86628-594
MSM01/3_355Deep Ocean Stealth Observation Lander2006-05-17T12:10:0035.36642-6.86498-575
MSM01/3_356-1TVG4Television-Grab2006-05-17T14:01:0035.34987-6.82658-520
MSM01/3_356-2TVG5Television-Grab2006-05-17T14:58:0035.34883-6.82657-520
MSM01/3_357ParaSound2006-05-17T16:04:0035.35143-6.77142-2952006-05-17T21:21:0035.28417-6.74133
MSM01/3_358ParaSound2006-05-17T21:47:0035.29967-6.67667-4792006-05-17T23:25:0035.29500-6.62500-403
MercatorMultibeam35.30253-6.71539-51935.28668-6.61855-402
MeknesMultibeam34.97739-7.12054-82035.03891-7.04191-899
RenardridgeMultibeam35.32473-6.81445-62835.28057-6.70795-467
RibeiroMultibeam35.80029-8.43655-230735.75298-8.41171-2413
BonjardimMultibeam35.41603-8.94371-300635.46194-9.06419-3200
PortoMultibeam35.45511-9.02827-313735.47608-8.96584-3096